Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP

Rzymskokatolicka Parafia

    

Data i godz. Trasa Ulice
1 grudnia 2018, sobota, godz. 15:00 1. Starowiejska 2, 3, 5, 9, 13
2. Warszawska 23,21,19,17,15,13,11,5,1, Szkolna 5, 7, 8, 10
2 grudnia 2018, niedziela, godz. 15:00 1. Myśliwska 5, 5a; Warszawska 49, 47, 43, 35, 33,29,27,25
2. Warszawska 66, 62, 60a, 60, 56, 50c, 50b, 50, 48, 46a, 46, 44a, 44, 40, 38a, 38, 36, 32, 28a, 28, 26a, 26
3. Lubeckiego 3, 2, Warszawska 55,53,51
9 grudnia 2018, niedziela, godz. 15:00 1. Warszawska 69, 67a, 67, 65, 63, 63a, 61, 57
2. Pawła 10, 12, 12a, 5,7,9,14,11,13, Pawła 8, 6, 4, 3,
3. Dąbrowskiego 20b,20a,20,24
15 grudnia 2018, sobota, godz. 15:00 1. Zacisze 1, 2, Wojewódzka 31, 29a, 29, 50
2. Wojewódzka 48, 40, 38
16 grudnia 2018, niedziela, godz. 15:00 1. Wojewódzka 36, 36a, 34, 32, 30
2. Wojewódzka 28, 26a, 26, 24, 22
3. Wojewódzka 27, 25, 21
27 grudnia 2018, czwartek, godz. 16:00 1. Wojewódzka 20,18,16,14
2. Wojewódzka 23,17,15,13
28 grudnia 2018, piątek, godz. 16:00 1. Wojewódzka 9, 7, 5
2. Mariacka 1,3,5,7,9,2
29 grudnia 2018, sobota, godz. 15:00 1. Mariacka 14,12,10,8; Stanisława 10
2. Stanisława 3a,3,4,5,6,6a,7,7a,8,8a
30 grudnia 2018, niedziela, godz. 15:00 1. Mariacka 37,35a,35,25,13,11,11a
2. Mariacka 36,30,30a,28,26,24,22,22a,18,16
3. Staromiejska 2,5,8,10,12,13,14,15,19; Mielęckiego 6,4,3
2 stycznia 2019, środa, godz. 16:00 1. Mielęckiego 8d,8c,8b,8a,8; Dyrekcyjna 3,4,5,6,9
2. Dworcowa 15,13; Pocztowa 10; Jana 5,7,9,11,16,14,12,8
3. Szafranka 1,6,11
3 stycznia 2019, czwartek, godz. 16:00 1. Francuska 14,18; Szafranka 3
2. Teatralna 17b,17,7a
4 stycznia 2019, piątek, godz. 16:00 1. Rynek 6,8,9; Teatralna 2,6,9
2. Teatralna 14,12,10,8
5 stycznia 2019, sobota, godz. 15:00 1. Francuska 17,13,11,9,6,4,4a,2,1
2. Francuska 29,27,27a,25,23,21,19,17a
6 stycznia 2019, niedziela, godz. 15:00 1. Sienkiewicza 10,8,6,4,2
2. Sienkiewicza 1,9,7,7a,5,3
3. Wodna 5,5a,7; Górnicza 15
7 stycznia 2019, poniedziałek, g. 16:00 1. Wodna 2,4,6,10
2. Reymonta 6,3,2
8 stycznia 2019, wtorek, godz. 16:00 1. Kobylińskiego 2a,3,5
2. Podgórna 7,5,3,1
3. Lompy 8,6,4,2
9 stycznia 2019, środa, godz. 16:00 1. Jagiellońska 38,36,34a,34
2. Piastowska 2 (90-1), Piastowska 9, 5, 3, 1;Moniuszki 5, 3, 1, 2, 4
3. Moniuszki 6, 8, 10, 12, 14a
10 stycznia 2019, czwartek, godz. 16:00 1. Moniuszki 14d, 14c, 14b
2. Uniwersytecka 12 (161-82)
11 stycznia 2019, piątek, godz. 16:00 1. Uniwersytecka 12 (81-1)
2. Uniwersytecka 21 (168-114)
12 stycznia 2019, sobota, godz. 15:00 1. Uniwersytecka 21 (113-57)
2. Uniwersytecka 21 (56-1)
14 stycznia 2019, poniedziałek, g. 16:00 1. Uniwersytecka 25 (168-89)
2. Uniwersytecka 25 (88-1)
15 stycznia 2019, wtorek, godz. 16:00 1. Uniwersytecka 29 (168-114)
2. Uniwersytecka 29 (113-57)
3. Uniwersytecka 29 (56-1)
16 stycznia 2019, środa, godz. 16:00 1. Roździeńskiego 86a (192-145)
2. Roździeńskiego 86a (144-97)
3. Roździeńskiego 86a (96-49)
17 stycznia 2019, czwartek, godz. 16:00 1. Roździeńskiego 86a (48-1)
2. Roździeńskiego 86 (192-145)
19 stycznia 2019, sobota, godz. 15:00 1. Roździeńskiego 86 (144-97)
2. Roździeńskiego 86 (96-49)
20 stycznia 2019, niedziela, godz. 15:00 1. Roździeńskiego 86 (48-1)
2. Kolęda dodatkowa
3. Kolęda dodatkowa

 

 

 

 


Copyright © Parafia Niepokalanego Poczęcia NMP